This Honor Roll reflects gifts made to the Annual Fund since 9/1/08. Donors are organized by Graduation Year and not gift amount. Thank you to all of our donors for their ongoing generosity.
General Honor Roll |
Gordon G. Long |
1936 |
Joseph A. Goodhue Jr. |
1939 |
Lester R. Giegerich |
1940 |
Edward J. Murtaugh |
1942 |
Edward F. Ryan |
1943 |
Cornelius E. Smyth |
1946 |
James H. Allen |
1949 |
Richard L. Hogoboom |
1949 |
Porter R. Taylor Jr. |
1949 |
J. Joseph Tuohy |
1949 |
David E. Brewer |
1950 |
H. Samuel Greenawalt Jr. |
1951 |
John F. Mita |
1952 |
Pierre A. Rochat |
1952 |
George S. Bowden |
1953 |
Mason D. Marvin Jr. |
1953 |
Raymond H. Welsh |
1953 |
Fergus M. Sloan Jr. |
1954 |
Fred A. Sbrilli Jr. |
1956 |
Frank K. Gabler |
1957 |
Thomas W. Hoff |
1957 |
D. West Faison Jr. |
1958 |
William K. Glaubach |
1958 |
Murray K. McComas |
1958 |
Sesto E. Vecchi |
1958 |
R. Timmis Ware |
1958 |
David F. Riker |
1960 |
Alvin V. Shoemaker |
1960 |
Silas H. Shultz |
1960 |
David Graham. Fleshman |
1961 |
Robert A. Gleason Jr. |
1961 |
Jon L. Greenawalt Sr. |
1961 |
John M. Holliday |
1961 |
Fred A. Carpenter |
1962 |
Harry H. Rowland Jr. |
1962 |
William G. Sadlier |
1962 |
Lawrence R. Van Deusen |
1962 |
Luther Johnson Clark |
1963 |
Robert B. Haig Jr. |
1963 |
Bernard G. McGarry Jr. |
1963 |
Stuart H. Lollis |
1964 |
Harlowe R. Prindle |
1964 |
John S. Sawyer |
1965 |
Willis S. Hesselroth |
1966 |
Thomas A. V. Cassel |
1968 |
Thomas P. Farrell |
1968 |
Mark E. Sharron |
1968 |
George W. Morriss |
1969 |
Charles K. O’Neill |
1969 |
William M. Schmidt |
1969 |
Morris A. Nunes |
1970 |
Richard P. Klich |
1971 |
Mark R. Lund |
1972 |
Richard A. Carroll |
1973 |
Robert M. Hellauer Jr. |
1973 |
Vincent A. Kolber |
1974 |
Jacques N. Gordon |
1978 |
Michael Burka |
1979 |
Robert S. Haws |
1979 |
Michael E. Kurowski |
1980 |
John M. Roth |
1980 |
Ronald M. Caronia MD |
1981 |
Steven M. Adler |
1982 |
Stephen J. Bujno |
1982 |
Mark H. Carpenter |
1982 |
Paul G. Garvey |
1982 |
Gerald D. Knorr |
1982 |
Jeffrey A. Ragazzini |
1982 |
Ronald I. Woodmansee |
1982 |
John S. Gallop |
1983 |
Dhananjay M. Pai |
1983 |
Bruce R. Rabe |
1984 |
Brian J. Scanlan |
1984 |
Paul D. Arling |
1985 |
Robert K. Mericle |
1985 |
Dirk W. Soutendijk |
1986 |
Matthew D. Millan |
1987 |
Steven A. Reny |
1987 |
Joseph S. Sheetz |
1989 |
George J. Vassar |
1990 |
Todd W. Bauer |
1991 |
Sterling A. Lapinski |
1991 |
Marc R. Austin |
1992 |
Mark H. Carroll |
1993 |
Brett A. Cohen |
1994 |
David C. Istock |
1994 |
Michael C. Leraris |
1994 |
Todd Johnson |
1995 |
David W. Perskie |
1996 |
Bryan Angley |
1997 |
Donald Anthony McComas |
1997 |
Timothy Filla |
1998 |
Scott J. Glosserman |
1999 |
Michael S. Grossman |
1999 |
Mark A. Kramer |
2000 |
Adair B. Newhall |
2001 |
J. Spencer Driscoll |
2003 |
|